INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jil Teichmann vs. Irina Maria Bara - head to head matches
no matches found |
Jil Teichmann form & Irina Maria Bara form
Jil Teichmann - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-64, 0-6, 2-4, - Jil Teichmann - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Irina Maria Bara - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details |