Austria
13.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
14.05.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Dshandshgava vs. Deniz Paykoc - head to head matches
Irina Dshandshgava form & Deniz Paykoc form
Irina Dshandshgava - last matches
W15 Annenheim - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - retired | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | | match details |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard |
16.11.20 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Deniz Paykoc - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |