Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
17.03.03, 21 years
17.03.03, 21 years
Irene Lavino vs. Carlotta Moccia - head to head matches
30.08.20 | q 1 | Irene Lavino | Carlotta Moccia | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | W15 Trieste | Clay |
Irene Lavino form & Carlotta Moccia form
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Carlotta Moccia - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-73, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Peer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Gurleen Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Terracina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |