MATCH
11.07.19 | 2nd round | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Getxo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Mallaurie Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 26/37 (70%) | 28/41 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 9/28 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/78 (71%) | 23/78 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Mallaurie Noel - head to head matches
14.10.22 | 1/4 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25+H Cherbourg | I. hard |
11.07.19 | 2nd round | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Getxo | Clay |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Mallaurie Noel form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details |