MATCH
20.05.22 | 1/2 | Ines Ibbou | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-0, - retired | W15 Oran | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ines Ibbou | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
1st SERVE % | 18/22 (82%) | 11/13 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 4/11 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/2 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 9/22 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 22/35 (63%) | 13/35 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ines Ibbou | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ines Ibbou | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ines Ibbou vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - head to head matches
20.05.22 | 1/2 | Ines Ibbou | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-0, Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - retired | match details | W15 Oran | Clay |
Ines Ibbou form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Ines Ibbou - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-3, - Ines Ibbou - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 4-1, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Betova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |