Austria
12.06.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
28.01.03, 21 years
11266 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ines Faltinger vs. Madelief Hageman - head to head matches
Ines Faltinger form & Madelief Hageman form
Ines Faltinger - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Duru Soke | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-74, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin-Sabrina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 6-2, Elena Karner - retired | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Darya Velikova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
Madelief Hageman - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rania Music | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emely Vilen Diefenbach | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | | match details |