MATCH
25.11.21 | 2nd round | Ilay Yoruk | Mavie Osterreicher | 7-63, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilay Yoruk | Mavie Osterreicher | |
1st SERVE % | 42/69 (61%) | 32/64 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/42 (71%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 16/32 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/64 (50%) | 24/69 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/133 (58%) | 56/133 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Mavie Osterreicher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilay Yoruk vs. Mavie Osterreicher - head to head matches
09.11.22 | 1st round | Ilay Yoruk | Mavie Osterreicher | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
25.11.21 | 2nd round | Ilay Yoruk | Mavie Osterreicher | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ilay Yoruk form & Mavie Osterreicher form
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mavie Osterreicher - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luna Vujovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Khramtsova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |