United Kingdom
11.09.97, 26 years
12533 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
03.12.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Holly Hutchinson vs. Lisa Phillips - head to head matches
Holly Hutchinson form & Lisa Phillips form
Holly Hutchinson - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Sharm - Hard |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. On Yu Choi | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Varvara Panshina | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 6-1, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 7-65, 6-72, 5-10 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Lousada - I. hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | Mariam Bolkvadze - walk over | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Quinta - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Madison Harrison | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Lisa Phillips - last matches
Heraklion - Hard |
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Hard |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Alina Wessel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Roehampton - Hard |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ponta Delgada - Hard |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ponta Delgada - Hard |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Traub | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Marta Perez Mur | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Bencomo | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Surbiton - Grass |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
04.05.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Wirral - I. hard |
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sunderland - I. hard |
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Shrewsbury - I. hard |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bath - I. hard |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Loughborough - I. hard |
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Albena - Clay |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 0-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Madison Crawford | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Iva Krivic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-79, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Tamara Kupkova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Woking - Hard |
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Natasha Starling | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Chiswick - Hard |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Surbiton - Grass |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Louie Mclelland | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |