MATCH
06.05.21 | 2nd round | Hiroko Kuwata | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Ramat | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Hiroko Kuwata | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
1st SERVE % | 49/70 (70%) | 34/63 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/49 (69%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/21 (24%) | 7/29 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/63 (56%) | 31/70 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/133 (56%) | 59/133 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 11 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hiroko Kuwata | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hiroko Kuwata vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman - head to head matches
06.05.21 | 2nd round | Hiroko Kuwata | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Ramat | Hard |
Hiroko Kuwata form & Mika Dagan Fruchtman form
Hiroko Kuwata - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-3, 2-0, Mio Mushika - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Quigley | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 7-65, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |