Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.01, 22 years
18.12.01, 22 years
Hina Inoue vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - head to head matches
19.01.21 | qual. | Hina Inoue | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Hina Inoue form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Hina Inoue - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Mireles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - last matches
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details |