Malta
17.04.02, 21 years
889 15
11766 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
10.05.00, 23 years
757 42
52632 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Helene Pellicano vs. Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches
Helene Pellicano form & Aneta Laboutkova form
Helene Pellicano - last matches
Valencia - Clay |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Marti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Costa | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
06.11.21 1/2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.11.21 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
17.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Lisbon - Clay |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W80 Valencia - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W75 Ricany - I. hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |