MATCH
25.09.19 | 1st round | Hannah Viller Moller | Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hannah Viller Moller | Louise Brunskog | |
1st SERVE % | 21/35 (60%) | 33/49 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 12/33 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 3/16 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/49 (69%) | 15/35 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/84 (64%) | 30/84 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Louise Brunskog | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-0 |
Denmark
04.08.01, 22 years
04.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hannah Viller Moller vs. Louise Brunskog - head to head matches
25.09.19 | 1st round | Hannah Viller Moller | Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Hannah Viller Moller form & Louise Brunskog form
Hannah Viller Moller - last matches
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Louise Brunskog - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 0-1, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pettersson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-74, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 0-2, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-0, Lidia Moreno Arias - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 2 | vs. Erica Brennan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-4, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.22 2nd round | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |