Belarus
12.11.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
04.04.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hanna Vinahradava vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno - head to head matches
Hanna Vinahradava form & Ginevra Vallega Montebruno form
Hanna Vinahradava - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luise Reisel | 0-6, 0-4, - Hanna Vinahradava - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Beldiman | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anne Elisa Zorn | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Clara Schoen | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Krokhotina | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 7-62, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Singapore - Hard |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 7-62, 6-76, 4-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Boulard | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bahar Kilic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Gina Kondos | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Deniz Cakil | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |