Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
01.02.03, 21 years
01.02.03, 21 years
Han Shi vs. Melis Ayda Uyar - head to head matches
09.08.22 | qual. | Han Shi | Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Han Shi form & Melis Ayda Uyar form
Han Shi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 2-1, Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-0, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |