MATCH
07.11.17 | 1st round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | Vinaros | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Lucia Marzal Martinez | |
1st SERVE % | 32/50 (64%) | 32/42 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/32 (84%) | 13/32 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 6/10 (60%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/42 (55%) | 15/50 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez - head to head matches
07.11.17 | 1st round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Vinaros | Clay |
08.08.16 | q 1 | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Las Palmas | Clay |
30.05.16 | qual. | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
28.09.15 | qual. | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-67, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | Vall De | Clay |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Lucia Marzal Martinez form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Lucia Marzal Martinez - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |