Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
Giulia Carbonaro vs. Beatrice Stagno - head to head matches
25.08.22 | 2nd round | Beatrice Stagno | Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
20.04.21 | q 2 | Giulia Carbonaro | Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Giulia Carbonaro form & Beatrice Stagno form
Giulia Carbonaro - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Mariani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Beatrice Stagno - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 0-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 7-63, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 2-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details |