Italy
04.04.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
14.07.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno vs. Keira Blackbeard - head to head matches
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno form & Keira Blackbeard form
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 7-62, 6-76, 4-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Boulard | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bahar Kilic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Gina Kondos | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Deniz Cakil | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Keira Blackbeard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Milana Safiullina | Milana Safiullina - walk over | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | - Keira Blackbeard - walk over | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 2-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Frayman | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Roots | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Saumya Vig | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | Meryem Alexandra Guener - walk over | | match details |