United Kingdom
26.02.01, 23 years
26.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sasha Hill vs. Gaia Squarcialupi - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 1 | Gaia Squarcialupi | Sasha Hill | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Sasha Hill form & Gaia Squarcialupi form
Sasha Hill - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Nell Miller | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-76, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Manon Peral | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
05.08.18 fin | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 fin | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.08.18 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Gaia Squarcialupi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |