INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Duca vs. Sofia Milatova - head to head matches
15.09.19 | q 1 | Gabriela Duca | Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Arad | Clay |
Gabriela Duca form & Sofia Milatova form
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | match details |