MATCH
06.06.21 | q 1 | Fitriani Sabatini | Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Indonesia
13.02.01, 23 years
13.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Fitriani Sabatini vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
06.06.21 | q 1 | Fitriani Sabatini | Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Fitriani Sabatini form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Fitriani Sabatini - last matches
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 6-3, Fitriana Sabrina - retired | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-73, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-3, 4-1, Ayaka Okuno - retired | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-2, 1-6, 17-19 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mua Shigeta | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joleta Budiman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nur Rosida Mega Hadiati | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |