Italy
03.01.96, 28 years
899 23
34181 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
26.09.97, 26 years
756 42
33464 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Prati vs. Diana Demidova - head to head matches
Federica Prati form & Diana Demidova form
Federica Prati - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Cordenons - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-1, Jazmin Ortenzi - retired | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Sol Faga | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 L'aquila - Clay |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.21 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Eda Arli | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Diana Demidova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - retired | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |