INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evita Ramirez vs. Ela Nala Milic - head to head matches
13.04.21 | qual. | Evita Ramirez | Ela Nala Milic | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Evita Ramirez form & Ela Nala Milic form
Evita Ramirez - last matches
Ela Nala Milic - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 7-64, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 3rd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |