MATCH
07.04.21 | 1st round | Evialina Laskevich | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Evialina Laskevich | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
1st SERVE % | 20/32 (63%) | 36/50 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/20 (85%) | 15/36 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 4/14 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/50 (62%) | 7/32 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/82 (68%) | 26/82 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Gozal Ainitdinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evialina Laskevich vs. Gozal Ainitdinova - head to head matches
07.04.21 | 1st round | Evialina Laskevich | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Evialina Laskevich form & Gozal Ainitdinova form
Evialina Laskevich - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-5, - Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |