MATCH
11.05.22 | 1st round | Evialina Laskevich | Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Evialina Laskevich | Dia Evtimova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/51 (67%) | 28/55 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 21/51 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/106 (57%) | 46/106 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Evialina Laskevich | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evialina Laskevich vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
11.05.22 | 1st round | Evialina Laskevich | Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Evialina Laskevich form & Dia Evtimova form
Evialina Laskevich - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-5, - Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |