INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeniya Burdina vs. Amelie Van Impe - head to head matches
19.04.21 | q 2 | Evgeniya Burdina | Amelie Van Impe | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Evgeniya Burdina form & Amelie Van Impe form
Evgeniya Burdina - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Amelie Van Impe - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Oved | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |