Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
20.12.99, 24 years
20.12.99, 24 years
Eunhye Lee vs. Youmi Zhuoma - head to head matches
26.03.18 | qual. | Eunhye Lee | Youmi Zhuoma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Youmi Zhuoma form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Youmi Zhuoma - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joody Elkady | Joody Elkady - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Layla Elragabi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Shafei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Yang Jin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |