MATCH
23.05.19 | 2nd round | Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | |
1st SERVE % | 56/83 (67%) | 46/64 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/56 (45%) | 19/46 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/27 (33%) | 3/18 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 8/20 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/64 (66%) | 49/83 (59%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/147 (52%) | 71/147 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eugenia Ganga | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eugenia Ganga vs. Agustina Chlpac - head to head matches
23.05.19 | 2nd round | Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
28.11.16 | q 1 | Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Santiago | Clay |
25.04.16 | q 1 | Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Villa Del | Clay |
28.09.15 | qual. | Eugenia Ganga | Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Santa Fe | Clay |
Eugenia Ganga form & Agustina Chlpac form
Eugenia Ganga - last matches
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |