Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
27.02.01, 23 years
27.02.01, 23 years
Erin Routliffe vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk - head to head matches
23.07.19 | q 1 | Erin Routliffe | Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W80 Granby | Hard |
Erin Routliffe form & Oleksandra Gorchanyuk form
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk - last matches
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-2, 6-70, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Emma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yu Chen | 3-6, 1-4, - Oleksandra Gorchanyuk - retired | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-67, Lina Glushko - retired | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 qual. | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 3-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Nada Sarhan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kana Daniel | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Hannah Sulz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Malika Rose | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |