MATCH
30.01.21 | 1st round | Erika Andreeva | Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Erika Andreeva | Petia Arshinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/48 (60%) | 34/42 (81%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 10/34 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 1/8 (13%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/42 (74%) | 20/48 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/90 (66%) | 31/90 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erika Andreeva vs. Petia Arshinkova - head to head matches
30.01.21 | 1st round | Erika Andreeva | Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Erika Andreeva form & Petia Arshinkova form
Erika Andreeva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-5, - Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Day | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-75, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |