MATCH
24.03.22 | 2nd round | Erika Andreeva | Anna Siskova | 7-64, 7-62 | W25 Le | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Erika Andreeva | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 48/74 (65%) | 50/74 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/48 (69%) | 31/50 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/74 (41%) | 26/74 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/148 (53%) | 70/148 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Erika Andreeva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Erika Andreeva | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erika Andreeva vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
24.03.22 | 2nd round | Erika Andreeva | Anna Siskova | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | W25 Le | Clay |
04.12.20 | 1/4 | Erika Andreeva | Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Erika Andreeva form & Anna Siskova form
Erika Andreeva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-5, - Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Day | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-75, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |