INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enola Chiesa vs. Noa Liauw A Fong - head to head matches
23.08.21 | q 1 | Enola Chiesa | Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Braunschweig | Clay |
Enola Chiesa form & Noa Liauw A Fong form
Enola Chiesa - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Noa Liauw A Fong - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prisca Abbas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Florence Fohnen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 0-2, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 1-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |