Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
04.06.00, 23 years
04.06.00, 23 years
Enola Chiesa vs. Nadja Ramskogler - head to head matches
17.08.21 | qual. | Enola Chiesa | Nadja Ramskogler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Warmbad | Clay |
Enola Chiesa form & Nadja Ramskogler form
Enola Chiesa - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Nadja Ramskogler - last matches
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Diae El Jardi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, Eva Siska - retired | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Kolar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Hansen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |