Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
10.08.00, 23 years
Ena Kajevic vs. Lara Panfilov - head to head matches
17.12.19 | qual. | Ena Kajevic | Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Ena Kajevic form & Lara Panfilov form
Ena Kajevic - last matches
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - Lara Panfilov - walk over | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |