MATCH
07.06.21 | qual. | Emilija Tverijonaite | Maria Lota Kaul | 7-63, 6-1 | W15 Vilnius | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lithuania
10.12.04, 19 years
10.12.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Emilija Tverijonaite vs. Maria Lota Kaul - head to head matches
07.06.21 | qual. | Emilija Tverijonaite | Maria Lota Kaul | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | W15 Vilnius | I. hard |
Emilija Tverijonaite form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Emilija Tverijonaite - last matches
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alanis Hamilton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | Aurora Zantedeschi - walk over | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Kubacha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maria Lota Kaul - last matches
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |