MATCH
08.10.20 | 1/4 | Elsa Jacquemot | Kristina Dmitruk | 6-4, 6-4 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elsa Jacquemot vs. Kristina Dmitruk - head to head matches
08.10.20 | 1/4 | Elsa Jacquemot | Kristina Dmitruk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Elsa Jacquemot form & Kristina Dmitruk form
Elsa Jacquemot - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | Kathinka Von Deichmann - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Kristina Dmitruk - last matches
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-5, - Kristina Dmitruk - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |