Greece
19.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
16.01.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ellie Logotheti vs. Stella Kovacicova - head to head matches
Ellie Logotheti form & Stella Kovacicova form
Ellie Logotheti - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Utenko | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
05.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 7-5, 10-12 | | match details |
W25+H Figueira - Hard |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Corroios - Hard |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 7-62, 6-0 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Knez | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Split - Clay |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25+H Calvi - Hard |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Porto - I. hard |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Porto - I. hard |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Andra Sutherland | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Stella Kovacicova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Herrington | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Musetti | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-61, 6-73, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-5, - Stella Kovacicova - retired | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Livia Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Athina Pitta | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-1, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |