INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ellie Douglas vs. Adrijana Lekaj - head to head matches
05.11.19 | q 1 | Ellie Douglas | Adrijana Lekaj | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Malibu | Hard |
Ellie Douglas form & Adrijana Lekaj form
Ellie Douglas - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, Sylvie Zund - retired | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Adrijana Lekaj - last matches
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.20 qual. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-1, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-74, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maja Makoric | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
29.04.16 1/4 | vs. Eva Zagorac | 6-3, 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
28.04.16 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Marina Kachar | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.15 1/2 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.15 1/4 | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Tina Tehrani | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Andrea Hlavackova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |