United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years
844 30
32181 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.05.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliz Maloney vs. Aglaya Zaynieva - head to head matches
Eliz Maloney form & Aglaya Zaynieva form
Eliz Maloney - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - retired | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Aglaya Zaynieva - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Paula Joukanen | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Curitiba - Clay |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W60 Brasilia - Clay |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Aparecida - Clay |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Verdial | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Aglaya Zaynieva - retired | | match details |
W25 Rio - Clay |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Raquel Martini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Piracicaba - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Izabelle Persson | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Blanka Slukova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Chara Meidani | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Chen Ezra | 0-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |