Belgium
31.05.99, 24 years
31.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
05.10.02, 21 years
05.10.02, 21 years
Eline Audenaert vs. Holly Staff - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Holly Staff | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
Eline Audenaert form & Holly Staff form
Eline Audenaert - last matches
Holly Staff - last matches
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Allen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Erin Richardson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-2, - Holly Staff - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-71, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-71, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ella Lynn-Browne | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ella Lynn-Browne | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | match details |