Greece
09.08.98, 25 years
714 52
31732 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
03.03.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Christofi vs. Isidora Zivkovic - head to head matches
Eleni Christofi form & Isidora Zivkovic form
Eleni Christofi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nahia Echaide Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Isidora Zivkovic - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Biskic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 3-6, 7-68 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Geshtakovska | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sevval Ozseker | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Vinkovci - Clay |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Viktoria Malova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Zbrankova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Pia Brglez | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Tea Jezidzic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Galati - Clay |
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Valentina Sottile | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Jovana Bogicevic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Decamps | 1-6, 7-66, 6-0 | | match details |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |