INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Martyna Kubka - head to head matches
08.02.22 | qual. | Martyna Kubka | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Sharm | Hard |
31.01.22 | q 2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Martyna Kubka | 6-711, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | W25 Sharm | Hard |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Martyna Kubka form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Martyna Kubka - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 3-6, - Martyna Kubka - retired | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-76, 7-65 | match details |