INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ela Nala Milic vs. Yulia Kulikova - head to head matches
12.04.21 | q 1 | Ela Nala Milic | Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ela Nala Milic form & Yulia Kulikova form
Ela Nala Milic - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 7-64, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 3rd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
21.01.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details |
Yulia Kulikova - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |