Russia
27.11.99, 24 years
893 23
27903 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.01.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya vs. Ares Teixido Garcia - head to head matches
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form & Ares Teixido Garcia form
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - last matches
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Hard |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - retired | | match details |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Ares Teixido Garcia - last matches
W15 Platja - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Funchal - Hard |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alba Guijo | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Les Franqueses - Hard |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
La Bisbal - Clay |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monzon - Hard |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Castellon - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Xenia De Luna | Xenia De Luna - walk over | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Tea Pavlicic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nuria Garrido Femenias | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Lleida - Clay |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Barcelona - Clay |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
La Bisbal - Clay |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |