MATCH
12.12.19 | 1st round | Ekaterina Reyngold | Mariam Dalakishvili | 0-6, 7-62, 7-64 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Reyngold | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
1st SERVE % | 60/78 (77%) | 48/79 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/60 (53%) | 27/48 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/18 (22%) | 10/31 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 7/13 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/79 (53%) | 42/78 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/157 (50%) | 79/157 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 13 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
0-3 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-5 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
5-6 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-6 | |
7-62 |
3 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Mariam Dalakishvili - head to head matches
12.12.19 | 1st round | Ekaterina Reyngold | Mariam Dalakishvili | 0-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Mariam Dalakishvili form
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Mariam Dalakishvili - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |