MATCH
04.08.22 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Reyngold | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 7-60 | W25 Agadir | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Reyngold | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
1st SERVE % | 44/62 (71%) | 41/67 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 16/41 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 5/7 (71%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/67 (60%) | 28/62 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/129 (57%) | 55/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - head to head matches
04.08.22 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Reyngold | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | W25 Agadir | Clay |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1/2 | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.24 fin | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | Natalija Senic - walk over | match details | |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |