Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.02.93, 31 years
03.02.93, 31 years
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Dasha Borodatova - head to head matches
20.01.20 | q 1 | Ekaterina Reyngold | Dasha Borodatova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Liepaja | I. hard |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Dasha Borodatova form
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |