MATCH
14.06.22 | 1st round | Dominika Salkova | Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | W60 Ceska | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dominika Salkova | Denise Hrdinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 46/89 (52%) | 52/93 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 31/52 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/43 (53%) | 16/41 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/93 (49%) | 39/89 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/182 (53%) | 86/182 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dominika Salkova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dominika Salkova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dominika Salkova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dominika Salkova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dominika Salkova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dominika Salkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dominika Salkova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dominika Salkova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominika Salkova vs. Denise Hrdinkova - head to head matches
14.06.22 | 1st round | Dominika Salkova | Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Ceska | Clay |
Dominika Salkova form & Denise Hrdinkova form
Dominika Salkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-2, Ya-Yi Yang - retired | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | Katy Dunne - walk over | match details |
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |