MATCH
10.11.21 | 1st round | Diana Martynov | Anna Ozerova | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Helsingborg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Diana Martynov | Anna Ozerova | |
1st SERVE % | 69/101 (68%) | 51/97 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/69 (65%) | 30/51 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/32 (41%) | 16/46 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/97 (53%) | 43/101 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 109/198 (55%) | 89/198 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 17 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Diana Martynov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Diana Martynov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Diana Martynov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Diana Martynov | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6 | ||
6-75 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Martynov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Diana Martynov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Martynov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Martynov vs. Anna Ozerova - head to head matches
29.05.23 | qual. | Diana Martynov | Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Troisdorf | Clay |
10.11.21 | 1st round | Diana Martynov | Anna Ozerova | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Helsingborg | I. hard |
Diana Martynov form & Anna Ozerova form
Diana Martynov - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |