Russia
22.06.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
06.03.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Krasnova vs. Julia Lovqvist - head to head matches
Diana Krasnova form & Julia Lovqvist form
Diana Krasnova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - retired | | match details |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Julia Lovqvist - last matches
W40 Ystad - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |