MATCH
30.09.20 | 1st round | Dia Evtimova | Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dia Evtimova vs. Katarina Kuzmova - head to head matches
30.09.20 | 1st round | Dia Evtimova | Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
17.10.18 | 1st round | Dia Evtimova | Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Ofakim | Hard |
Dia Evtimova form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |
Katarina Kuzmova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |